r1 r2 r3 r4 r5 r6 r7 r8 r9 Beste score

Klasse 1BRaMpBp12345678910
1.HWP (SvG)223783647979
2.Eindhoven2272833½48
3.HMC Calder215082965567
4.Vianen/DVP2171626348
5.Wageningen2115624½55
6.RSR Ivoren Toren2112525½5646
7.BSG2142421164
8.ZZICT 22072219326
9.Spijkenisse208721712545
10.Paul Keres2130118½35
Laatste verandering: zo 2003-09-07 23:16

TEindhoven2284Spijkenisse2098822003-02-01
1.Joost Berkvens2427Rick Lahaye225510
2.Martijn Dambacher2378Jaap Amesz216410
3.Bas v/d Plassche2362M.C.A.v/d Linde214401
4.Johan van Mil2422E. Both210910
5.Erika Sziva2289Stefan Ammerlaan196710
6.F.A. Kuijpers2314F. van Buuren2086½½
7.F. Hallebeek2239Desiree Hamelink216910
8.Martin Vinck2129Wilmar Meijer197910
9.Jan Vosselman2146Helene Wuts204610
10.J. Sutmuller2131Jordy Lahaye2063½½
THMC Calder2137Wageningen2097552003-02-01
1.Rafael FridmanJ.J.A. Cornelisse2045½½
2.Andrei OrlovH.v/d Werken201310
3.M. Abeln2276Fred Jonker209410
4.Paul Span2295David van Eekhout2125½½
5.Jeroen v/d Bersselaar2143Bert Torn209810
6.Willem Muhren2155Erik van den Dikkenberg217701
7.Raymond de Rooy2075Hendrik Marks217401
8.Robin Swinkels2034Sander van Eijk209401
9.Gert de Rooy2085Micha Plomp210501
10.Tim Mazajchik2030Kees Stap204410
TVianen/DVP2180Paul Keres21342003-02-01
1.Thorsten CmielBart Karstens219901
2.Reiner Odendahl2315Frans Konings2178½½
3.Dennis Kerstens2173Erik Nicolai219401
4.Frank Lommers2178Willem van de Fliert2175½½
5.Ulrich Perschke2182Erik Oosterom216110
6.Matthias DornerBert Both211410
7.Wim Ratering2098Evert van Heel2138½½
8.Ornett Stork2101Wan Fokkink208101
9.Ivo Stork2202Peter Hendrickx209110
10.Jan Selten2194Maartje de Jonge200710
TZZICT 22144RSR Ivoren Toren2113642003-02-01
1.Theo Hommeles2388Wim Koster222310
2.M.de Wit2293Oscar van Veen213010
3.Marc Dutreeuw2339Rob van der Plas2146½½
4.D.de Wit2241Dolf Meijer2265½½
5.R.B. van Dijken2117Nathanael Spaan209210
6.Robert Klomp1993Bart Gijswijt215910
7.Wilbert Surewaard2068Ka Chun Lui206001
8.Puck Leijnen2103Djurre den Heeten205010
9.Jan van Roestel1855Herbert van Buitenen201601
10.Carlo Bloem2046Reinier Feiner198901
TBSG2159HWP (SvG)2250192003-02-01
1.C.G. Langeweg2320G.v/d Stricht236901
2.H.v/d Poel2272Helmut Cardon236401
3.A.C. van der Heijden2192Eddy van Beers229901
4.J.R. Markus2232Gunter Deleyn225001
5.Emile Wustefeld2197Koen Leenhouts2245½½
6.C.J.v/d Heijden2121Bart Michiels221401
7.T. Slisser2145J. Goormachtigh221801
8.Tom de Gijsel2072Hans Groffen2175½½
9.R.U.M.M. Otten2059K. Nieuwelink221301
10.C.J. Kooyman1982B.de Bruycker215101

TVianen/DVPRo12345NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.Reiner Odendahl23151r-0-½3251.72w22742081-234
2.Thomas Lemanczyk22060000-4005.521131765-441
3.Ivo Stork22021011154807.01z20902330+128
4.Jan Selten219411½½154809.25w20652306+112
5.Ulrich Perschke2182-1½014637.54z21292220+38
6.Frank Lommers21781r1-½½43673.53w21422265+87
7.Dennis Kerstens217311½-04633.52w22082299+126
8.Ornett Stork21011½0½052408.61z19931920-181
9.Wim Ratering20981r0½½½5385.24z21702079-19
10.Toon van Lanen2079½----1½5010.01w18311831-248
11.Thorsten Werbeck2044-½---1½502.01z22702270+226
12.Thorsten Cmiel---½02½251.52z21721980
13.Matthias Dorner½½-½14635.021412232
14.NO--0r0r-3001.7
TZZICT 2Ro12345NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.Theo Hommeles2388-010142501.02z23312331-57
2.Marc Dutreeuw2339----½1½503.01z21462146-193
3.M.de Wit2293-10½14632.34w22822373+80
4.D.de Wit2241-000½4½133.52z22791951-290
5.Isabel Werner2199--0--1003.01z22722043-156
6.R.B. van Dijken2117-01½14635.52w21782270+153
7.Puck Leijnen2103½10½153607.43w21352207+104
8.Wilbert Surewaard20680½½-041257.34z21361943-125
9.Carlo Bloem20460-1½04389.520441953-93
10.Robert Klomp19931½--13835.73w22182494+501
11.Stefaan de Man1944-½---1½508.01w21292129+185
12.Jan van Roestel1855----01009.01z20161743-112
13.C.M.W. van Gils1831½--0-2½257.02z21641972+141
14.Fred Verstappen1806-00½-3½178.31z21341858+52
15.Kees de Kok179500---2006.022581827+32
16.Idris Amin14580----1009.01w21011587+129
17.Natalia Kiseleva--1½-2754.52w22382431
18.NO0r--0r-4003.3
TBSGRo12345NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.C.G. Langeweg2320--1-021501.52z23312331+11
2.H.v/d Poel2272½01½052401.61w23222249-23
3.D.D. van Geet2270-½-1r-2502.01w20442044-226
4.J.R. Markus2232010½05304.01w22622112-120
5.Emile Wustefeld2197½100½52403.01z23122240+43
6.A.C. van der Heijden219201-1042505.322402240+48
7.W.H. Stork2157-½---1½5010.01w21012101-56
8.T. Slisser2145½01105507.81z21442144-1
9.C.J.v/d Heijden2121½01105505.21w22052205+84
10.T.de Ruiter20811½10-4637.020032094+13
11.Tom de Gijsel207200½½½5308.81w21061956-116
12.R.U.M.M. Otten2059----01009.01z22131943-116
13.C.J. Kooyman1982--0-02008.021341807-175
14.Bert Kieboom18931--½-27510.019882181+288
15.T.den Hartog18410-0--2006.02z20461701-140
THWP (SvG)Ro12345NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.Paul Motwani24781--1-221001.023222650+172
2.G.v/d Stricht2369--111331001.71w22922640+271
3.Helmut Cardon2364½½1r-143672.03z22082331-33
4.Eddy van Beers22991-½½143753.322072399+100
5.Gunter Deleyn22501½½1154804.01z21132353+103
6.Koen Leenhouts2245101½½53604.61w21892261+16
7.J. Goormachtigh2218½0½½15506.21w21252125-93
8.Steven Geirnaert2216-½---1½506.01w20722072-144
9.Bart Michiels22141--1r1331006.72z20842403+189
10.K. Nieuwelink2213110½15707.41w21212271+58
11.Marc de Waal2208-0---1008.01w20681945-263
12.Hans Groffen21751½1½½5708.41z20072156-19
13.B.de Bruycker215110½½1536010.01z20452117-34
14.W.E.M. Cardon1580--1r--1101.01580+0
15.Tom Piceu-1---111009.01z20302223
TRSR Ivoren TorenRo12345NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.Dolf Meijer2265010½½52402.81z22012129-136
2.Wim Koster222300½1r05132.22w22821954-269
3.Bart Gijswijt2159½½½005305.21z20971947-212
4.Rob van der Plas2146½10½½5502.03w21922192+46
5.Oscar van Veen2130111½05704.45z21742324+194
6.Nathanael Spaan209211½½053604.61w21262198+106
7.Ka Chun Lui2060101½15707.23w20652215+155
8.Djurre den Heeten2050½-½½04389.02z20861995-55
9.Herbert van Buitenen20160½½1153608.21w20632136+120
10.Peter Torczynski1991-1-1-2210010.02w20382299+308
11.Reinier Feiner198900½-14389.02z20381947-42
TPaul KeresRo12345NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.Bart Karstens21991½1015701.01w22752425+226
2.Erik Nicolai21940½½0152403.01w22352163-31
3.Frans Konings21780½1½½5503.21z22022202+24
4.Willem van de Fliert21751½0½½5503.21z22792279+104
5.Erik Oosterom2161½½10052404.61w21782105-56
6.Evert van Heel21380011½5506.81z21222122-16
7.Bert Both2114-½½0041257.021001907-207
8.Peter Hendrickx2091000½05½108.21w21601793-298
9.Wan Fokkink20810½0015307.61z21021953-128
10.Maartje de Jonge2007000½05½1010.01z20761709-298
11.Martin van Essen19040----1009.01w21461832-72
TWageningenRo12345NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.Yochanan Afek23311½½1-43752.32z22122404+73
2.Erik van den Dikkenberg21770½0115505.41w21372137-40
3.Hendrik Marks2174½½00152404.61w21572084-90
4.David van Eekhout212511½0½53604.01z22442316+191
5.Micha Plomp2105----1111009.01w20852288+183
6.Bert Torn20981½0105506.61w20742074-24
7.Fred Jonker20941½0105507.01w21562156+62
8.Sander van Eijk20940110153607.01w20832155+61
9.J.J.A. Cornelisse2045½½0½½52404.61w21682096+51
10.Kees Stap20440100051207.65z21081867-177
11.H.v/d Werken2013½½½½052404.61w21902118+105
TSpijkenisseRo12345NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.Rick Lahaye225501½105501.81w22892289+34
2.Desiree Hamelink21690-1½04383.521822090-79
3.Jaap Amesz21640010051206.23z21881947-217
4.M.C.A.v/d Linde2144½0½-142503.32w22762276+132
5.E. Both21090010051205.61z22041964-145
6.F. van Buuren20860½00½51205.61z22101970-116
7.Jordy Lahaye2063½001½52406.41z21402068+5
8.Helene Wuts2046010½05307.63w21211971-75
9.Wilmar Meijer19790111053608.21w20952167+188
10.Stefan Ammerlaan19670½-104386.321732082+115
11.A. Riet1916--00-2003.021481795-121
12.Paul de Freytas1894-0---10010.01z19911750-144
THMC CalderRo12345NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.Daniel Fridman2581---1-111001.01w21992583+2
2.Nicolai Vesterbak Pedersen2495½----1½501.01z22722272-223
3.Paul Span2295½½1½½53603.21w22022275-20
4.M. Abeln22761-½114883.52w21702498+222
5.Willem Muhren2155½0½1052405.21w21792107-48
6.Jeroen v/d Bersselaar21431-01143755.821342326+183
7.Tom Verhoeven2119-1---111004.01z22182361+242
8.Gert de Rooy2085½--003½178.01w21291853-232
9.Raymond de Rooy20750½½1052407.41z21052033-42
10.Rene Olthof2072-½---1½506.01z22162216+144
11.Niels Ondersteijn2068110½-4638.32z21082199+131
12.Robin Swinkels203401½-04389.52w20471956-78
13.Tim Mazajchik2030-0½½142509.520132013-17
14.Andrei Orlov-1½-13832.31z21172393
15.Rafael Fridman1½1½½5701.41z21152265
TEindhovenRo12345NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.Joost Berkvens242701½115701.41z22102360-67
2.Johan van Mil2422011½15704.01w21612311-111
3.Martijn Dambacher2378101½15701.83w21932343-35
4.Bas v/d Plassche236211½-04633.02z22242315-47
5.F.A. Kuijpers2314½1½0½5505.41z20722072-242
6.Erika Sziva22891½1-14885.820362364+75
7.F. Hallebeek22391½1015706.61z21092259+20
8.Jan Vosselman2146110-143759.02z19622155+9
9.J. Sutmuller21311010½5509.61w20822082-49
10.Martin Vinck21291½1115907.83w20522419+290
11.Eric Wijsman2025---½-1½509.01w20722072+47
12.J.P.A.M.v/d Hurk1943---½-1½5010.01z18931893-50
13.NO---0r-1002.0

Beste score r5 gesorteerd op W/N en ΔR (Tpr-Ro).
TKlasse 1BTeamWNRoTprΔR
1.Martin VinckEindhoven521292419+290
2.Ivo StorkVianen/DVP4522022330+128
3.Jan SeltenVianen/DVP4521942306+112
4.Gunter DeleynHWP (SvG)4522502353+103
5.M. AbelnHMC Calder422762498+222
6.Erika SzivaEindhoven422892364+75
7.Bart KarstensPaul Keres521992425+226
8.Oscar van VeenRSR Ivoren Toren521302324+194
9.Ka Chun LuiRSR Ivoren Toren520602215+155
10.K. NieuwelinkHWP (SvG)522132271+58
11.F. HallebeekEindhoven522392259+20
12.Rafael FridmanHMC Calder52265
13.Hans GroffenHWP (SvG)521752156-19
14.Martijn DambacherEindhoven523782343-35
15.Joost BerkvensEindhoven524272360-67
16.Johan van MilEindhoven524222311-111