r1 r2 r3 r4 r5 r6 r7 r8 r9 Beste score

MeesterklasseRaMpBp12345678910
1.ZZICT24311766589
2.HSG2442145767888
3.Zukertort Amstelveen22861049½475658
4.ING/ESGOO23561046346
5.LSG23561045366
6.VastNed Rotterdam233710445255657
7.BIS2360743458
8.SMB230753822445
9.Groningen224753725455
10.Utrecht (-2)2187024½1232
Laatste verandering: zo 2003-09-07 23:16

TBIS2355HSG23762003-05-11
1.Igor Glek2558Daniel Stellwagen2410½½
2.Alexandr Kabatianski2445Henk Vedder235010
3.Sipke Ernst2473Jeroen Piket264010
4.Arthur van de Oudeweetering2366F.Z. Nijboer2529½½
5.Manuel Bosboom2429Dennis de Vreugt246301
6.Merijn van Delft2322P.A. Boersma231810
7.Lucien van Beek2299L. Pliester239310
8.M. Jonker2331Wieb Zagema230901
9.H.de Bie2193C. Nagtegaal213501
10.Freddy van der Elburg2138P.C. Tolk2217½½
TZZICT2376VastNed Rotterdam2316552003-05-11
1.L.F.A.M. van Wely2661Roland Schmaltz2517½½
2.Joost Hoogendoorn2365Jeroen Bosch2444½½
3.A.D. Blees2382Zhao Qin Peng242610
4.Rini Kuyf2428Karel van der Weide2406½½
5.Robert Klomp1993B. Carlier238001
6.Jan Werle2400Martin Noordijk201210
7.Martin Martens2411Ger Timmerman232801
8.Sebastian Siebrecht2426F.R.v/d Vliet2274½½
9.Jop Delemarre2420Frank van Harreveld215910
10.John van Baarle2274Rogier van Arkel221601
TGroningen2273Zukertort Amstelveen2251552003-05-11
1.Yge Visser2413M. Okkes2366½½
2.Joris Brenninkmeijer2529Nico Vink2283½½
3.Gert Ligterink2383A. Bezemer2320½½
4.Erik Hoeksema2366Eelke Wiersma2338½½
5.Jasper Geurink2209R.C.H. Bertholée2356½½
6.Tea Bosboom-Lanchava2329S. Strating228610
7.Luuk van Kooten2204R. Godijn2146½½
8.Joost Wempe2132S. Los230301
9.J. Houtman2141H. Schmitz210410
10.R.H. Potze2021Robert Ris201201
TING/ESGOO2356SMB2322642003-05-11
1.Matthias Thesing2348V. Deegens2309½½
2.Gerhard Schebler2468Levente Kocsis2404½½
3.Michail Feygin2459Joost Retera219810
4.Daniel Hausrath2475Fitzgerald Krudde2293½½
5.Michael Hoffmann2450Willy Hendriks242210
6.Christoph Sielecki2394Jan van de Mortel2375½½
7.Frank Kroeze2393Dharma Tjiam2321½½
8.Wouter Spoelman2072J.A. Klip233701
9.Michiel van Wissen2269Lukas van der Linden2218½½
10.Ramon Koster2229Stan van Gisbergen234310
TLSG2362Utrecht (-2 Mp)21852003-05-11
1.Mark van der Werf2426Vincent Diepeveen228901
2.Jan Smeets2397R. Helgason234210
3.Rudy van Wessel2364Xander Wemmers2280½½
4.E.P.C. van Haastert2408Eric de Haan224810
5.Stefan van Blitterswijk2382A.J. Schwartz2253½½
6.Tom Middelburg2374M.v/d Linde216610
7.Michiel Bosman2333T.J.de Jong215801
8.L. Konings2284P.P.M. Nieuwenhuis219610
9.E.H. Rebers2319Jon van Midde1909½½
10.M. Roobol2337Amindo Naarden201110

TBISRo123456789NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.Igor Glek2558--01-10½½63501.324262426-132
2.Alexandre Dgebuadze24930-1½-----3501.71z24612461-32
3.Sipke Ernst2473½01r½1½1119692.82w24022542+69
4.Alexandr Kabatianski2445½½½1½0½½195564.61z23652405-40
5.Manuel Bosboom24290½½11½½0094443.81w23802340-89
6.Boris Avrukh2401-------0r-1002.02401+0
7.E.G.J. Knoppert23950---1----21504.523112311-84
8.Arthur van de Oudeweetering2366½00010½½½93334.81z23942271-95
9.M. Jonker2331-½00-00-06½86.82w23071912-419
10.Merijn van Delft23221½½1½½01196676.93z22852408+86
11.Rob Hartoch2310----½----1½508.01w21582158-152
12.Lucien van Beek22990½01½01½19507.73w23342334+35
13.H.de Bie21930½-½10½008319.521872047-146
14.Freddy van der Elburg21380½1--10-½63509.72z22252225+87
15.Holger Lehmann2028----1----111009.01z21432278+250
16.Alfonso Romero Holmes-------1-111001.01w25172710
17.NO-0r-------1004.0
TZZICTRo123456789NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.I. Sokolov2692-11----0-32671.31w24672590-102
2.L.F.A.M. van Wely2661-½------½21501.02z25232523-138
3.M. Gurevich26381----11--331001.31z23652762+124
4.J.H. Timman2626-½-----1-2752.52z24892682+56
5.Erik van den Doel2589½-11111--6922.82w23672762+173
6.Vladimir Chuchelov2539--10-----21502.023422342-197
7.John v/d Wiel2497½1-½1-11-65833.023832659+162
8.F.A. Cuijpers2466-½11½1---54805.81z23032544+78
9.Jan Gustafsson2445---1---1-221004.523792677+232
10.Rini Kuyf24281-11½111½87887.62z21762505+77
11.Sebastian Siebrecht24261--1011½½75717.31w23022463+37
12.Jop Delemarre2420---1½11116927.022372632+212
13.Martin Martens2411½11111½½09726.33w23042472+61
14.Jan Werle2400111-½-½½17796.33w22452471+71
15.Theo Hommeles23881--------111008.01z22992536+148
16.A.D. Blees238211½-11--16924.823302725+343
17.Joost Hoogendoorn236500½-½1--½6426.72z22902230-135
18.John van Baarle2274-------002009.52w21811936-338
19.Robert Klomp1993--------01005.01z23801994+1
20.Stefaan de Man1944--½------1½5010.01w20352035+91
21.H.W.M. Verstappen1938---1-----111009.01w19062115+177
22.David Dupont1888------1--1110010.01w21682221+333
23.Jan van Roestel1855------0--1009.01z22181844-11
24.NO-0r---0r---2004.5
TGroningenRo123456789NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.Sergei Tiviakov2643-1-----1-221001.024482789+146
2.Joris Brenninkmeijer2529-½--½-½-½42501.523632363-166
3.Yge Visser24131100½11½½9611.71z24372518+105
4.Gert Ligterink2383½1r-0½101½8502.61z24002400+17
5.Erik Hoeksema2366½½0½0010½93334.01w23702247-119
6.Tea Bosboom-Lanchava2329--------1111006.01w22862500+171
7.M.J. Riemens22240½000½00-81135.023722043-181
8.Jasper Geurink2209½½0101½0½94445.01z23402300+91
9.Luuk van Kooten22040½00½½11½94446.31z23272287+83
10.H.T.G.in 't Veld2168--½0-0---3½178.33z23522075-93
11.C. Baljon2152½--------1½509.01w22742274+122
12.J. Houtman21411½0½000½19397.61w22672186+45
13.Joost Wempe21320½00½-01082258.422792086-46
14.A. Tilstra2035--½------1½5010.01z19441944-91
15.R.H. Potze20211-½010½0083389.84w20922001-20
16.Frits Rietman1780-----0---10010.01z23371866+86
TING/ESGOORo123456789NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.Daniel Hausrath2475½110½½11½96673.11w23532476+1
2.Gerhard Schebler2468111½1½½½½9722.41w24442612+144
3.Michail Feygin245901r-1½½1½18642.41z24152520+61
4.Michael Hoffmann24500-½-½½½-163504.724092409-41
5.Christoph Sielecki23940½1--001½73437.61z23512300-94
6.Frank Kroeze239301½010½1½9506.31z23252325-68
7.Matthias Thesing23481-0-1-01½6583.223202381+33
8.Thomas Henrichs231701-------21504.019301930-387
9.Michiel van Wissen22690110100½½94448.31z22672227-42
10.Ramon Koster2229½0½0½1½1195566.71w23002340+111
11.Peter Bolwerk2191---0-----1007.01z24282117-74
12.Wouter Spoelman2072---00½-105309.21w21842034-38
13.Gerard Grotenhuis1906---0-----1009.01z19381729-177
14.Petar Stoyanov---0-----1008.01w24112218
15.Volker Buenermann-1---0---21508.522832283
16.Marcel Becker-00-½-01-5307.01w21502000
17.NO--0r------1004.0
TLSGRo123456789NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.Mark van der Werf2426100½11½0094444.11z23722332-94
2.E.P.C. van Haastert240811½0½½1019612.63w24042485+77
3.Jan Smeets2397110½00½1195563.81w24172457+60
4.Stefan van Blitterswijk2382½½01½10½½9505.31w23312331-51
5.Tom Middelburg2374½010½0-½18445.82w23582313-61
6.Rudy van Wessel23641½0½01½1½95565.83z23652405+41
7.M. Roobol23371000½11019507.31w22312231-106
8.Michiel Bosman2333½-00½½1008317.12z23322192-141
9.E.H. Rebers23191½100100½94446.35z22892249-70
10.L. Konings22840111-010185636.32w23362427+143
11.R.A. van Ketel2166-1----½--2757.52w22702462+296
12.Arjen van Benthem2085----0----10010.01z24112055-30
TUtrechtRo123456789NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.R. Helgason23420½-½-01½07362.31w24412337-5
2.H. Bouwmeester2313½--½-----21509.022832283-30
3.Vincent Diepeveen2289½00½½00019282.61w24132245-44
4.Xander Wemmers22800000½0½½½92223.01w24342215-65
5.Hans Bartels2254-----0---1008.01w23652117-137
6.A.J. Schwartz2253½00000-½½8196.323502096-157
7.Eric de Haan2248½1½1½01-08565.623232368+120
8.Thomas Willemze2227-0-------1004.01w24222132-95
9.P.P.M. Nieuwenhuis2196½0000-0008½66.123301892-304
10.Robert Beekman2193--10-0---31336.31z23262203+10
11.M.v/d Linde216610000010092226.21z23472129-37
12.T.J.de Jong2158½00½½1r½0194387.422652174+16
13.A. Bouwmeester2151--0------10010.01z21041935-216
14.Onno van Dijk2143----0-1--21509.02w20802080-63
15.A. van Oosten2123½--------1½504.01z24632463+340
16.Lenze van de Vegt2091-0-------1001.01z24042055-36
17.Amindo Naarden2011----0--003005.31z24281995-16
18.Jon van Midde1909--½-0-0-½41256.32z23112118+209
19.Seth v/d Vegt1760------½--1½5010.01z20212021+261
20.J.M. van Leeuwen1698-----0-0-20010.02w22501790+92
21.Floris van der Blom1693-------0-1009.01z1500-193
TSMBRo123456789NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.Willy Hendriks2422010½0½00092222.11w24532234-188
2.Levente Kocsis2404-10½½0½0½83382.02z23982307-97
3.Jan van de Mortel2375½--½--0½½52403.41z23792307-68
4.Stan van Gisbergen23430101½1-008447.62w22942250-93
5.J.A. Klip2337½110010119615.31z23382418+81
6.Dharma Tjiam23210½½½1101½95564.11w23862426+105
7.V. Deegens230901-00½0½½8314.523412201-108
8.Fitzgerald Krudde2293½1½001½1½95565.23z23752415+122
9.Lukas van der Linden2218010½1111½96679.33w21822305+87
10.H.O. Kerkmeester2200000-00---5009.63w22661860-340
11.Joost Retera219811001½0009397.11z23142233+35
12.Erik van Heeswijk2168------0--10010.01z18881835-333
13.Cees Koopmans2088--0------1008.01z23932048-40
TZukertort AmstelveenRo123456789NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.Maarten Solleveld243810½½1111-86751.92z24672659+221
2.M. Okkes236611½½0½½½½95563.63w23692409+43
3.R.C.H. Bertholée235600111½½-½8564.52w23552400+44
4.Eelke Wiersma23381½110110½96674.61w24142537+199
5.A. Bezemer2320½½1½001½½9503.61z24012401+81
6.S. Los2303101010½019507.65z23212321+18
7.S. Strating22860½1½½10½094445.91w23352295+9
8.Nico Vink22831--½00-0½62336.723362213-70
9.Kevin Tan218911110100-85636.12z23792470+281
10.R. Godijn2146½0--½011½7508.41w22372237+91
11.Jelmer Sminia2106------½--1½5010.01z21932193+87
12.D. Brouwer2106-------0-1004.01w24972109+3
13.H. Schmitz2104--11----032679.33w21632286+182
14.Hilke van den Berg2058-10------21509.022652265+207
15.Robert Ris2012--------11110010.01z20212209+197
TVastNed RotterdamRo123456789NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.L. Ftacnik2595-----0---1001.01w24382324-271
2.Roland Schmaltz2517--1----0½3501.31w25442544+27
3.L. Winants2493--½110-1r-5631.623402431-62
4.Harmen Jonkman245000-½-1½0-62332.02z23972274-176
5.Jeroen Bosch2444½0011½01½9503.21w23772377-67
6.Zhao Qin Peng24261-0--½-½052405.03w23562284-142
7.Karel van der Weide2406½-11½-0-½6583.22z23982458+52
8.M. Piket24021-1½000½-73436.11z23062255-147
9.B. Carlier2380½11111½½19835.91w22642541+161
10.M. Jadoul2351-1--½----2756.52w22862479+128
11.Ger Timmerman23281½1101½0196677.41w22892413+85
12.F.R.v/d Vliet2274½0001-0-½72298.01z23092148-126
13.Rogier van Arkel221600-½00½-172299.31z22572095-121
14.Leo Kerkhoff2164------0--1008.01z24432111-53
15.Frank van Harreveld2159-0-½-1-105509.21w22652265+106
16.Martin Noordijk2012--------01006.01z24002013+1
17.A.P.J.de Vreede1644------0--10010.01z23931826+182
18.J.C.J. Michel157800-------2006.021691696+118
19.Stephane Hautot----1----111007.01z23092502
20.Fabian Doettling--1----½-2753.524782670
21.NO-0r-------1004.0
THSGRo123456789NW%BrdkRcTprΔR
1.P. Nikolic2663-----½-1-2753.524382631-32
2.Jeroen Piket2640½½--11-1064672.32w24002523-117
3.J. Seirawan2603-----½1--2752.024522644+41
4.J. Kosashvyly2575---1-----111001.01w24132687+112
5.L. Ljubojevic2571----1--1-221002.023112674+103
6.I. Rogers2549-0½-1-11-5704.01w24082558+9
7.P.v/d Sterren25441½1------3833.71z23832660+116
8.F.Z. Nijboer25291½11-½1½½86752.424292621+92
9.Dennis de Vreugt2463½001011½195564.71z23442384-79
10.Sofia Polgar2457---1-----111005.01w22042523+66
11.Rudy Douven2443½-11½½11-7797.01z22032430-13
12.Daniel Stellwagen2410½1r1½1½½1½9693.923832523+113
13.L. Pliester2393½0100-1008318.522002060-333
14.Henk Vedder2350½01111½-085637.322822373+23
15.P.A. Boersma231801½½½0½0093337.61z22702147-171
16.Wieb Zagema2309½01101½-185638.92z22642356+47
17.P.C. Tolk2217--------½1½5010.01z21382138-79
18.C. Nagtegaal2135--------1111009.01w21932357+222

Beste score r9 gesorteerd op W/N en ΔR (Tpr-Ro).
TMeesterklasseTeamWNRoTprΔR
1.B. CarlierVastNed Rotterdam923802541+161
2.Rini KuyfZZICT7824282505+77
3.Gerhard ScheblerING/ESGOO924682612+144
4.Daniel StellwagenHSG924102523+113
5.Sipke ErnstBIS924732542+69
6.Martin MartensZZICT924112472+61
7.Maarten SolleveldZukertort Amstelveen6824382659+221
8.F.Z. NijboerHSG6825292621+92
9.Eelke WiersmaZukertort Amstelveen6923382537+199
10.Lukas van der LindenSMB6922182305+87
11.Merijn van DelftBIS6923222408+86
12.Ger TimmermanVastNed Rotterdam6923282413+85
13.Daniel HausrathING/ESGOO6924752476+1
14.A.D. BleesZZICT623822725+343
15.Jop DelemarreZZICT624202632+212
16.Erik van den DoelZZICT625892762+173