r1 r2 r3 r4 r5 r6 r7 r8 r9 Beste score

r9MeesterklasseRavMpBp12345678910
1.Voerendaal24111654½6766
2.HMC Calder2408114945667
3.De Stukkenjagers22791143½3567
4.Accres Apeldoorn2361104753564
5.SO Rotterdam2405948½4458
6.Utrecht23819484456746
7.Groningen232374575383
8.BSG2304736½4562
9.LSG2353641½44
10.HSG2308436½433627
Laatste verandering: ma 2012-04-23 09:24

Meesterklasse; Ronde: 9; 2012-04-22
TLSG2358Accres Apeldoorn230246
1.Mark van der Werf2452Roeland Pruijssers250301
2.Edwin van Haastert2436Merijn van Delft2406½½
3.Rudy van Wessel2380Ilja Zaragatski2476½½
4.Wim Heemskerk2259Stefan Kuipers242101
5.Michiel Bosman2341Sjef Rijnaarts228701
6.Arthur Pijpers2338Alexander Kabatianski240101
7.Eelke Wiersma2381Nico Zwirs218410
8.Jan-Willem de Jong2414Arthur van de Oudeweetering232410
9.Raoul van Ketel2251Tom Meurs222101
10.Ivo Wantola2323Hans Bouwer179310
        
THMC Calder2416SO Rotterdam2391
1.Anish Giri2711Luc Winants254310
2.Benjamin Bok2523Maarten Solleveld253610
3.Jeroen Bosch2378Frans Cuijpers2445½½
4.Twan Burg2471Pascal Vandevoort238810
5.Jasper Broekmeulen2410Karel van der Weide245110
6.David Miedema2373Martin Martens2431½½
7.David van Kerkhof2287Jan Willem van de Griendt2323½½
8.Paul Span2284Rini Kuyf240101
9.Geert van der Stricht2403John van Baarle2209½½
10.Niels Ondersteijn2322Etienne Goossens2187½½
        
TVoerendaal2324Groningen2300
1.Daniel Hausrath2514Sipke Ernst257810
2.Patrick Driessens2316Jan Werle2539½½
3.Mihail Saltaev2487Erik Hoeksema2335½½
4.Christof Sielecki2400Daan Brandenburg252801
5.Ali Bitalzadeh2411Levon Galoyan224701
6.Andrey Orlov2529Joost Wempe228810
7.Christian Braun2372Joop Houtman219610
8.Felix Levin2500Iozefina Paulet223510
9.Tom Bus2147Alexander van Pelt2085½½
10.Frans Heman1566Klaas Abma196901
        
TBSG2321HSG2380
1.Robert Ris2390Daniel Stellwagen263110
2.Alexander Berelowitsch2575Yasser Seirawan2644½½
3.Leon Pliester2380Predrag Nikolic264501
4.Ewoud de Groote2303Robin van Kampen2568½½
5.Lars Ootes2318Jop Delemarre242310
6.Lennart Ootes2205Johan Lindeman201810
7.Ton van der Heijden2281Henk Vedder237101
8.Jesper de Groote2103Kees Nagtegaal220801
9.Henk van der Poel2305Wim van der Wijk2137½½
10.Frans Borm2352John Markus215610
        
TDe Stukkenjagers2305Utrecht2343
1.Anne Haast2282Robin Swinkels249401
2.Mark Haast2271Dharma Tjiam2379½½
3.Jan Sprenger2523Chiel van Oosterom2383½½
4.Mart Nabuurs2235Joost Michielsen2337½½
5.Herman Grooten2335Martijn Dambacher248401
6.Stefan Beukema2263Hans Klip238610
7.Frans Konings2289Jelmer Jens237710
8.Bianca Muhren2316Menno Okkes2376½½
9.Cor van Dongen2357Jaap Houben2295½½
10.Mark Clijsen2175Marc Speijers191910


TLSGRo123456789NWBrdklRcTPRRaTg
1.Edwin van Haastert2436-1½1½1-½½7523w236025222360
2.Mark van der Werf2452½½½1½½½00942.43z246124212461
3.Rudy van Wessel238010½-10½0½84.82z242423792424
4.Michiel Bosman2341001½½½0½0934.85z244523222445
5.Jan-Willem de Jong24140111½010195.23w239524762395
6.Wim Heemskerk2259½½101½0½0945.61w229522552295
7.Arthur Pijpers2338101½01½10956.45w234323832343
8.Eelke Wiersma2381100001001936.93z229221682292
9.Ivo Wantola23231½000111197.23w231623972316
10.Raoul van Ketel2251001000100927.71z233721192337
11.Michiel van Wissen2256---½--0--2½9 223920462239
12.Martin Roobol2325½--------1½91z229122912291
                   
THMC CalderRo123456789NWBrdklRcTPRRaTg
1.Anish Giri27171-----1-1331.71z236927852369
2.Daniel Fridman26531½½½11-½-751.91w244926112449
3.Benjamin Bok2502½0-11½½½1852 242525162425
4.Twan Burg2464011½0½½½19541w238624262386
5.David Miedema237501½00010½934.71w235222282352
6.Jeroen Bosch2386000½½½1½½94.81z230422232304
7.Geert van der Stricht23871½½1½½½1½9661w237424972374
8.Jasper Broekmeulen238600½1-1½11856.5 229823892298
9.Anna Zatonskih2506----1----1171z233526132335
10.Paul Span2291½00½½½0-0827.9 235321602353
11.Michiel Abeln2322--0------1081w239321652393
12.David van Kerkhof2285½1100½10½98.11z233323332333
13.Niels Ondersteijn2312-½01½111½89.1 232324622323
14.René Olthof2186-------½-1½101z224722472247
                   
TVoerendaalRo123456789NWBrdklRcTPRRaTg
1.Konstantin Landa2645------1--1111z248427572484
2.Andrey Orlov2529½½½½11½0193.11w243025102430
3.Oscar Lemmers2386½01-0½½½-733.61w239623442396
4.Ali Bitalzadeh2411½-1-11100741z235224572352
5.Felix Levin2500½10½½1-½1854 239224832392
6.Mihail Saltaev248711½½1½½½½964.31z232424472324
7.Daniel Hausrath2514½1½½1111194.71w234126172341
8.Christof Sielecki24001½½½½1½1096.41w229323742293
9.Christian Braun2372-1-0-0--1426.52z230623062306
10.Thomas Trella2414-101½½---536.61z226823412268
11.Patrick Driessens2316½½1-1-11½77.71w230425302304
12.Benjamin Tereick2391½-1-1----381z227825542278
13.Tom Bus214700-1-½0½½79.33w222821232228
14.Philipp Schapotschnikov2218------01-219.52z235023502350
15.Frans Heman1566--------010101w196915751969
16.Holger Heimsoth2167---0-----10101w218419832184
17.NO---0r-----101    
                   
TBSGRo123456789NWBrdklRcTPRRaTg
1.Robert Ris239000½1½½½½192.61z245124512451
2.Alexander Berelowitsch25750-1½111½½82.8 246726062467
3.Leon Pliester238000½00110093.71z242022522420
4.Lars Ootes2318½½½½00½1193.71z240524052405
5.Lennart Ootes22050½100½0½195.61w235922782359
6.Tatjana Rozenfeld2114----0----1061z248721082487
7.Ewoud de Groote23031½01½½01½956.21w232823682328
8.Jesper de Groote21030½0½0½10096.41w230521362305
9.Henk van der Poel2305000½½½-1½837 237622852376
10.Ton van der Heijden228100000½1½09271z233821202338
11.Rob Tijssens1770------½--1½81w212421242124
12.Bert Kieboom2057-0-------1091z228819802288
13.Frans Borm2352½-00-0-1169.7 226522052265
14.Eddy van de Velden1820------0--10101w217518052175
15.Bert Balke-½-------1½101w219121912191
                   
TDe StukkenjagersRo123456789NWBrdklRcTPRRaTg
1.Maurice Peek2404------1--1111w220524972205
2.Herman Grooten233510½-0000083.8 243021762430
3.Jan Sprenger2523½111½---½64.22z238525772385
4.Anne Haast2282111½½0000944.71w236423242364
5.Bianca Muhren23160½0½1100½95.13z240923282409
6.Cor van Dongen23570101-½½-½75.13z237723772377
7.Frans Konings2289-0-1½-00165.32w235322932353
8.Mart Nabuurs223510101½½1½95.71z237024512370
9.Stefan Beukema22631-1½10-0175.71w236124652361
10.Mark Haast227111110½10½965.85w233624592336
11.Mark Clijsen217510½00010196.81z235922782359
12.Tijmen Kampman2124½-00½0½0-77.11z228920632289
13.Henk Jan Beukema2008-----½---1½91z214721472147
14.Peter Lode2054-------½-1½101w205720572057
15.Petra Schuurman2345-1-------11101w196323471963
                   
TUtrechtRo123456789NWBrdklRcTPRRaTg
1.David Smerdon2513-½0------2½1.52z265824662658
2.Dharma Tjiam2379-1½-1½½½½73.45z233224372332
3.Robin Swinkels24941½1½1½½11973.41w237325922373
4.Martijn Dambacher24840101½000193.91w237022892370
5.Lisa Schut22940-----0--2042w241620992416
6.Vincent Diepeveen2267---1-----1141w252425882524
7.Chiel van Oosterom23830-½½½101½844.4 237023702370
8.Lars Stark2426-----½---1½61w238623862386
9.Hans Klip23860111101½096.11w225523362255
10.Jelmer Jens2377-½1½½½½0086.3 231522702315
11.Menno Okkes237611-½½½½½½856.5 230824002308
12.Thomas Willemze2383-1110----436.82w233825302338
13.Joost Michielsen233711101½1½½96.83z230424722304
14.Jaap Houben229510100000½97.21w233621672336
15.Meindert van der Linde2134½--------1½91w217821782178
16.Marc Speijers1919--------010101z217518542175
17.Jos Nooijen2120½------0-2½10 228620942286
                   
THSGRo123456789NWBrdklRcTPRRaTg
1.Michael de Vos1953----00---201.52z248620322486
2.Yasser Seirawan2644-½0½1½½1½81.9 244524902445
3.Daniel Stellwagen26311--1----03221w236124842361
4.Predrag Nikolic2645--11--0½152.43w245726062457
5.Jan Nagel1918-0---½---2½2.52z237221792372
6.Vladimir Chuchelov25411-½1--½--433 236225552362
7.Robin van Kampen2568½½101½11½963.71w245725802457
8.Johan Lindeman2018----0--00304.33z240719812407
9.Vincent Pandelaar204600-----0-305.71z235019452350
10.Jop Delemarre242301½1-10-075.73w228922892289
11.Ernst Jos1928----0----1061z252920362529
12.Henk Vedder23710-1½01½½1864w235924042359
13.John Markus215600½-000½0816.4 239020612390
14.Jorgen Henseler20710-½---½--317.31z228421612284
15.Yvette Nagel1973-0--0----2082z234919472349
16.Sito Dekker1959----0----1081z240919912409
17.Kees Nagtegaal2208½01½-1001848.5 222122212221
18.Herman van Engen2082-0---0---209 238420072384
19.Wim van der Wijk21370½0½000½½929.11z229620772296
20.Wieb Zagema2314---1---0-21102w213621362136
                   
TGroningenRo123456789NWBrdklRcTPRRaTg
1.Sergei Tiviakov26771111½----51.45w249928652499
2.Sipke Ernst25781--0-00½061.7 250023072500
3.Jan Werle253910----½½½531w236423642364
4.Elina Danielian2490----11r---2231z247626762476
5.Daan Brandenburg2528111½11½½193.21w244427202444
6.Erik Hoeksema2335½1½01½11½963.61z236824912368
7.Michael Riemens227010-0½-10-64.54z242923692429
8.Arkadij Rotstein2502----1----1151w242126542421
9.Uwe Rau2164-----0---1051z246521222465
10.Davit Lobzhanidze2475--0--11--3261w237825012378
11.Casper Rupert1951--½------1½71z238323832383
12.Joost Wempe2288---½1-½00527.21w237623032376
13.Levon Galoyan2247-----½-½1327.31w234224652342
14.Rudolf Potze2109-0-½-----2½7.5 224020472240
15.Iozefina Paulet2235110-00010837.5 231622252316
16.Joop Houtman21960½0½0½1½0937.71w229421712294
17.Alexander van Pelt208510001½00½938.21z230521822305
18.Christofoor Baljon2171½-0------2½9.5 234421522344
19.Klaas Abma1969--0-----1219.52z238623862386
20.Arjan Dijkstra1967-0-------10101z234619642346
21.Peter Hendriks2072---0-----10101z231420002314
                   
TSO RotterdamRo123456789NWBrdklRcTPRRaTg
1.Lubomir Ftacnik2554-----0-1-211 247124712471
2.Luc Winants2537-½½½1-01071.43w245224522452
3.Vitaly Kunin2524½-00--1--42.5 241423232414
4.Maarten Solleveld2529½11111½10972.91z238025982380
5.Bart Michiels2502-1--1-1--333.31z229126732291
6.Frans Cuijpers2441½11½1½1½½943w235625242356
7.Martin Martens2429½½0½0½½1½945.61z235923202359
8.Romain Picard2353--0------1061w226321152263
9.Pascal Vandevoort2409½---1111066.22z237925722379
10.Karel van der Weide2465---1-1-½046.3 230623982306
11.Jan Willem van de Griendt232201001½½-½87.52w226622222266
12.Rini Kuyf2415½½1½10-½1857.96z228223742282
13.Etienne Goossens22050½-----0½418 233821462338
14.Bonno Pel228811½01-00-78.13w224622462246
15.Michiel Besseling2191½½000½0--78.31z231320872313
16.John van Baarle2205--------½1½91w238723872387
17.NO-----0r---104    
                   
TAccres ApeldoornRo123456789NWBrdklRcTPRRaTg
1.Artur Jussupow2578------1--1111z253727502537
2.Roeland Pruijssers2503011½½1½1192.81w247726452477
3.Ilja Zaragatski247611½½0½01½953.21w241724562417
4.Stefan Kuipers24211½0½0½01193.81z238023802380
5.Sebastian Siebrecht24631½01½½-1-73.91w239625012396
6.Merijn van Delft2406-0-1r1½01½744.9 229922992299
7.Alexander Kabatianski2401100½00½11945.31z243223922432
8.Arthur van de Oudeweetering23240½½001000926.83z231120922311
9.Sjef Rijnaarts228701½½0½11196.81w230923902309
10.Nico Zwirs218401½10½½-087.5 226922242269
11.Armen Hachijan2178½0001011-88.3 227922342279
12.Tom Meurs2221½-------129.52w218623782186
13.Hans Bouwer1793--------010101z232318652323
14.Thomas Beerdsen2057-------½-1½101z205420542054
15.Lucien van Beek2333--1------11101w213724282137

Beste score r9 gesorteerd op W en RaTg
TMeesterklasseTeamWNRoRaTg
1.Daan BrandenburgGroningen925282444
2.Daniel HausrathVoerendaal925142341
3.Maarten SolleveldSO Rotterdam7925292380
4.Robin SwinkelsUtrecht7924942373
5.Roeland PruijssersAccres Apeldoorn925032477
6.Frans CuijpersSO Rotterdam924412356
7.Joost MichielsenUtrecht923372304
8.Robin van KampenHSG6925682457
9.Geert van der StrichtHMC Calder6923872374
10.Erik HoeksemaGroningen6923352368
11.Mark HaastDe Stukkenjagers6922712336
12.Mihail SaltaevVoerendaal6924872324
13.Alexander BerelowitschBSG825752467
14.Andrey OrlovVoerendaal925292430
15.Jan-Willem de JongLSG924142395
16.Mart NabuursDe Stukkenjagers922352370