r1 r2 r3 r4 r5 r6 r7 r8 r9 Beste score

r9Klasse 2BRavMpBp12345678910
1.Zukertort Amstelveen 221611645½5658
2.Laurierboom-Gambiet21521543254
3.Caissa 221291139½365524
4.De Waagtoren2142104233577
5.AAS21521035½233555
6.HSG2059835½65
7.Kennemer Combinatie 2211473544346
8.Amersfoort2065731½313354
9.LSG 22163634½3447
10.Groninger Combinatie 3194201801321
Laatste verandering: ma 25 apr 2016 08:37

Klasse 2B; Ronde: 9; za 23 apr; KNSB rating feb 2016
TAmersfoort2073Groninger Combinatie 31944
1.FM Dimitri van Leent2171Robert de Boer193910
2.FM Jeroen Bügel2158Fons van Hamond202610
3.Jeroen Schuil2103Reno Emerencia194701
4.Rene Tonnon2105Mark Kruit1974½½
5.Johan de Zwart1949Taco van de Poel1902½½
6.Joeri Piet2052Henk Bosveld194910
7.Peter Sonder2008Kawar Yakinsyah1897½½
8.Peter Reedijk2039Edwin Zuiderweg192210
 
TLSG 22172AAS212735
1.Marcel Mol2145Aldert-Jan Keessen2173½½
2.FM Raoul van Ketel2234FM Jeffrey van Vliet231401
3.IM Stefan van Blitterswijk2331Marc Trimp2167½½
4.FM Michiel van Wissen2241Paul Schrama2217½½
5.Chris Roosendaal2117Ad van den Berg219201
6.FM Wim Heemskerk2163Jasper van Eijk202710
7.Justin Senders1990Henk Noordhoek1944½½
8.Vincent Fructuoso van der Veen2153Ben de Leur198301
 
TKennemer Combinatie 22087De Waagtoren2150
1.Jan Bakker2226Rob Konijn211610
2.Rene Bakker1998Jos Vlaming2095½½
3.Hugo Gorissen2123Jeroen Smorenberg211301
4.Gerard Rill2148Daan Geerke211510
5.Ron van Wezel2060Frank Agter221401
6.Benjamin Go2134FM Danny de Ruiter230310
7.Hicham Boulahfa2092Hebert Perez Garcia2137½½
8.Esper van Baar1914Maaike Keetman2103½½
 
TCaissa 22137Laurierboom-Gambiet217562
1.Manuel Günnigmann2201Björn Lundberg217001
2.Jack Blanchard2183FM Babak Tondivar228410
3.Francis Lessmann2045Mark Kremer217710
4.Enrico Vroombout2183IM Albert Blees2382½½
5.Anno Steenberg2157Elwin Osterwald216010
6.Rogier van Arkel2198Ymar de Groot204810
7.Paul Janse2092Ron Nep209510
8.Okan Ozatas2038Christian Martinello2084½½
 
TZukertort Amstelveen 22190HSG2069
1.Dennis Brouwer2157Wim van der Wijk212810
2.Joel de Vries2125Daan Bes2094½½
3.Lody Kuling2251Kees Nagtegaal227101
4.Florian Jacobs2219Herman van Engen201901
5.Ivan Pilcevic2147Jorgen Henseler2024½½
6.CM Paul-Peter Theulings2104Carol-Peter Gouw202310
7.Tobi Kooiman2092Vincent Pandelaar2032½½
8.IM Matthew Tan2425Michael de Vos196410


TAmersfoort Ro123456789NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.FM Dimitri van Leent223301½10001191.61w21882188+0.158
2.FM Jeroen Bügel21371½-10½--1642 21862309+1.296
3.Rene Tonnon2097½½½0½½-0½832.8 21832092-0.211
4.Jeroen Schuil20670100100½093.71z21692001-1.245
5.Peter Reedijk2054½½½½0½½01945.31w20852045-0.106
6.Joeri Piet2057½11½0½01195.61w20212102+0.746
7.Gerard van Otten2035½0½01-½0-75.71w20951991-0.535
8.Alexander Miltenburg1970-------0-1061z21671367-0.240
9.Johan de Zwart19611½½0½½0½½946.81z20191979+0.301
10.Hans van Doorn1870------0--1071z21161316-0.181
11.Peter Sonder1999------0-½2½7.5 20171824-0.477
12.Shahroez Shahrizadeh2005--1------1181w20542854+0.638
13.Arjan Tissink1932-----0---1081z20951295-0.305
 
TLSG 2 Ro123456789NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Sven Bakker2147------½--1½11z22842284+0.189
2.IM Stefan van Blitterswijk2333½-1--1½1½62.34w21402333+0.019
3.Eelco Kuipers23071-½½½11½-752.47z21772339+0.349
4.FM Raoul van Ketel22341-10½0-1072.41w21952195-0.485
5.FM Michiel van Wissen2226-10½½100½83.1 21942149-1.010
6.Igor Coene2174-1--0----2142w20542054-0.349
7.FM Wim Heemskerk2209------½1134.71w20652342+0.602
8.Chris Roosendaal2138--------01051z21921392-0.396
9.WIM Linda Jap tjoen San2101½1-------25 19912184+0.032
10.Gerrie Bloothoofd209401½00½---625.22w20321909-1.778
11.Justin Senders1944½1½00010½95.91z20361955-0.387
12.Quirinius van Dorp2083---0-----1061z21371337-0.465
13.Marcel Mol206201½½1000½96.13w20641983-1.904
14.Alexander Polak2112½10--100-66.3 20241964-1.174
15.Michiel Zeevaarder1736-0-------1071z18961096-0.330
16.Jaap van der Heijden1825----0----1071z21821382-0.107
17.Vincent Fructuoso van der Veen2115--------01081w19831183-0.724
18.Peter Passenier2069---1-----1181z20752875+0.636
 
TKennemer Combinatie 2 Ro123456789NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Max Kerkvliet2225½-½11----431.32w21572349+0.875
2.Jan Bakker2228-½101r½-½162 21232183-0.324
3.Wouter Roggeveen20480-01000½-73.67z21791953-0.989
4.Hicham Boulahfa207200½--0-0½613.72z21601883-1.458
5.FM Richard Duijn2206½½-1-001-634.3 21152115-0.818
6.Gerard Rill21731---1---1334.33w21342934+1.432
7.Benjamin Go2182000101111954.45w21562196+0.673
8.Hugo Gorissen2102-11½1½0½085.48z21032148+0.411
9.Ron van Wezel20561--½001½0735.43z20782027-0.349
10.Rene Bakker1988½½½10½½0½945.97w20101970+0.148
11.Yashin van Kesteren1822-0-------1071z20231223-0.219
12.Esper van Baar2015--½---½-½37.31w20392039+0.455
13.Edwyn Mesman1863------½--1½81w19641964+0.205
14.Jakob Kaiser1799-½-------1½81w19601960+0.240
 
TCaissa 2 Ro123456789NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Manuel Günnigmann2201-------00201 22201420-0.946
2.Jack Blanchard2204---½--1-1321z22302506+1.200
3.Gert-Jan van der Hoeven223010½½11½1-82.42w21742314+1.115
4.Enrico Vroombout217111½½0100½93.31w21312131-0.663
5.Rogier van Arkel2187½1111-½01863.92w21422335+1.626
6.Piet van der Weide2097---1-½½--324.31w19922115+0.090
7.Anno Steenberg214610-11½00184.4 21362181+0.360
8.Paul Janse211211½-01-½1755.31w20562218+1.095
9.Francis Lessmann20380100000½195.41z20771909-1.815
10.Abe Willemsma207600½111½0-846.92z20562056-0.062
11.Ron Hoffman2094½1½------3273z20202143+0.259
12.Jan van Banning1920-----½---1½81w18971897+0.013
13.Okan Ozatas2022--0-----½2½8 20181826-0.574
14.NO----0r----  2    
 
TZukertort Amstelveen 2 Ro123456789NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Lody Kuling2248-011½-½10742.31w21972248+0.130
2.Gijs IJzermans2138-1----1--223 21882988+1.221
3.Florian Jacobs22230½1½½111093.31w21032183-0.147
4.Dennis Brouwer2217001111011963.91z20792202+0.728
5.IM Matthew Tan242001½1½-111864 21202312-0.483
6.Joel de Vries2140001111-1½84.4 20622202+1.203
7.Ivan Pilcevic215601-0-1-1½64.82w20542114-0.286
8.CM Paul-Peter Theulings213501101½½119653w20752198+0.727
9.Tobi Kooiman20901-0-0-½-½5263z21112039-0.436
10.Michiel Harmsen2104½----0½--316.71z20941971-0.599
11.Rugved Adavatkar1249-----½---1½71z19981998+0.496
12.Bram ter Schegget2125-----½-1-27.5 20362229+0.318
13.Ridens Bolhuis1939--½------1½81z19971997+0.079
14.Laurens Schilstra2010---½1----28 20952288+0.940
 
THSG Ro123456789NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Kees Nagtegaal23121½111111191.71w22062661+3.379
2.Wim van der Wijk2148½0½010110941.91w21712131-0.229
3.Daan Bes20980½½½1010½942.71z21502110+0.372
4.Jorgen Henseler2012-00½½00½½824.3 21561964-0.722
5.Herman van Engen2041½½0011011954.91z21092149+1.666
6.Carol-Peter Gouw2038½101½1½1095.91w20302110+1.149
7.Vincent Pandelaar2033½-½00½½½½836.4 20651974-0.728
8.Johan Lindeman1964½0-----1-37.31w19711971+0.149
9.Guido Wagenvoorde1835-00½00---5½81w20051638-1.174
10.Michael de Vos19811-----½-0383z20502050+0.223
 
TLaurierboom-Gambiet Ro123456789NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Björn Lundberg2196--------11111w22013001+0.543
2.IM Albert Blees242911½1½111½91.73z21942470+1.071
3.FM Babak Tondivar22641½110½½½0951.91w21572197-0.948
4.Mark Kremer2162---11½-½05331z21132186+0.117
5.Elwin Osterwald21591½1-0½½1083.82w21242169+0.161
6.FM Hajo Jolles211011½-1½00-744.61z21132164+0.434
7.Paul Schipper205110100½½0-835.5 20922001-0.495
8.Ymar de Groot20581-001-1-0635.84z20892089+0.255
9.Werner Moller2016-1-1-----226.52w19982798+1.148
10.Ron Nep21020½10-11½0846.84w20462046-0.597
11.Christian Martinello2081½-½1110½½857.5 20262117+0.510
12.Piet Ruhe1800-1-------1181z18852685+0.589
 
TDe Waagtoren Ro123456789NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Frank van Tellingen2230-----1½--22 21062299+0.160
2.FM Danny de Ruiter2322½100111½0952.31w21962236-0.767
3.Frank Agter2251101011101963.21w21242247+0.609
4.Jeroen Smorenberg2148-½½1½1-1174.33w20912317+1.836
5.Maaike Keetman208800111010½94.71z20822082-0.081
6.Hebert Perez Garcia208400½0½111½951w21182118-0.425
7.Daan Geerke209101½-1-½00735.11z21032052-0.565
8.Jos Vlaming215910101011½95.47z20572138+0.619
9.Rob Konijn2106011110110965.83w20282151+0.670
10.Jan Poland1724---0-----1081z20691269-0.144
11.Gerard de Geus2034½--------1½81w20692069+0.079
 
TAAS Ro123456789NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Aldert-Jan Keessen2165½10½101½½951.93z21052145-0.319
2.FM Johannes Rudolph23011--01-11-5425w21262367+0.483
3.FM Jeffrey van Vliet232511½½½111192.31w21742450+1.492
4.Ad van den Berg2180101100-01843.84z21372137-0.672
5.Paul Schrama2200½1011001½954.73w21382178-0.356
6.Jasper van Eijk1994--01000-06152z20771801-1.624
7.Marc Trimp2190000-0111½85.12w21182073-1.183
8.Willem Hensbergen2046-0-------1061z20921292-0.351
9.Redmar Damsma2122½--------1½71z19841984-0.192
10.Henk Noordhoek1964000½01-½½87.42z20401900-0.649
11.Ben de Leur2011-0½0--½01627.54w20201897-0.775
12.Peter Poncin2075-----0½--2½82z20431850-0.624
 
TGroninger Combinatie 3 Ro123456789NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Taco van de Poel1901½0½0-½00½823.6 21261933+0.075
2.Fons van Hamond2043½010½0--0723.97z21251963-0.508
3.Reno Emerencia19771000½010193.91w21292048+1.038
4.Bart Beijer1625-------0-1041z24251625-0.003
5.Mark Kruit1960-0½10000½824.1 21551962-0.095
6.Robert de Boer1975½00½-½10084.32w21241984+0.368
7.Alexander van Pelt19840---0----204.5 21791379-0.532
8.Edwin Zuiderweg1892½000000009½4.61w21361681-1.820
9.Govert Pellikaan1946½1½-0100-734.61w20762025+0.841
10.Henk Bosveld1937-00½0-½00715.43w21391834-0.841
11.Kawar Yakinsyah19030---0½½-½56.81w19731823-0.522
12.Ewout Clarenburg1970---0-----1081z19911191-0.522

Beste score r9 gesorteerd op W en TPR
TKlasse 2BTeamWNRoRaTgW-WeTPR
1.Kees NagtegaalHSG923122206+3.3792661
2.IM Albert BleesLaurierboom-Gambiet924292194+1.0712470
3.FM Jeffrey van VlietAAS923252174+1.4922450
4.Rogier van ArkelCaissa 26821872142+1.6262335
5.IM Matthew TanZukertort Amstelveen 26824202120-0.4832312
6.Frank AgterDe Waagtoren6922512124+0.6092247
7.Dennis BrouwerZukertort Amstelveen 26922172079+0.7282202
8.CM Paul-Peter TheulingsZukertort Amstelveen 26921352075+0.7272198
9.Rob KonijnDe Waagtoren6921062028+0.6702151
10.Jeroen SmorenbergDe Waagtoren721482091+1.8362317
11.Gert-Jan van der HoevenCaissa 2822302174+1.1152314
12.Joel de VriesZukertort Amstelveen 2821402062+1.2032202
13.Florian JacobsZukertort Amstelveen 2922232103-0.1472183
14.Jos VlamingDe Waagtoren921592057+0.6192138
15.Carol-Peter GouwHSG920382030+1.1492110
16.Joeri PietAmersfoort920572021+0.7462102